Naslednje tekme  

U15
22.9., Radenci, ob 16.30
Slatina - Mura

Člani
23.9., Radenci, ob 16.00
Slatina - Tromejnik

U13
24.9., Radenci, ob 16.30
Slatina - Čarda 2

Kadeti
25.9., Gančani, ob 16.30
Gančani - Slatina

U11
26.9., G. Radgona, ob 10.30
Turnir

Člani
26.9., Radenci, ob 16.00
Slatina - Rakičan

   

Razpored

U13 B - RAZPORED TEKMOVANJA 2019/2020
1. krog 10.9.  16.30 Radenska Slatina - Kema Puconci 3:2
2. krog 17.9.  16:30 Tromejnik - Radenska Slatina 0:3
3. krog 24.9.   Radenska Slatina - Čarda 2  
4. krog 1.10.   Goričanka - Radenska Slatina  
5. krog 8.10.   Radenska Slatina - Križevci  
6. krog 15.10.   Radenska Slatina - Šalovc  
7. krog 22.10.   Mura 2 -Radenska Slatina  
8. krog 29.10.   Radenska Slatina - Cankova  
9. krog  5.11   Apače - Radenska Slatina  
10. krog     Kema Puconci - Radenska Slatina  
11. krog     Radenska Slatina  - Tromejnik  
12. krog     Čarda 2 - Radenska Slatina  
13. krog     Radenska Slatina  - Goričanka  
14. krog     Križevci - Radenska Slatina  
 15. krog     Šalovci - Radenska Slatina  
 16. krog     Radenska Slatina - Mura 2  
 17. krog     Cankova -Radenska Slatina  
 18. krog     Radenska Slatina - Apače  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Igralni dan - ČETRTEK

   

Lestvica - člani  

POMURSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA
8. Radenska Slatina 6
9. Hotiza 6
10. Rakičan

4

11. Čarda Martjanci 4
12. Mlinopek Križevci 4
13. Olimpija Dolga Vas 4
14. Črenšovci 3
15. Polana 3
   

Lestvica - U17  

               U17 - KADETI              
1. Gančani 6
2. Čarda Martjanci 6
3. Avto Rajh Ljutomer 3
4. ND Beltinci 0
5. Serdica Kl. Šinko 0
6. Radenska Slatina 0
7. Križevci 0
   

Lestvica - U15  

        U15 - STAREJŠI DEČKI       
1. Radenska Slatina 7
2. Mura 3
3. Apače 3
4. Kema Puconci 2
5. Čarda Martjanci 1
   

Lestvica - U13  

        U13 B - MLAJŠI DEČKI       
1. Radenska Slatina 6
2. Goričanka 6
3. Mura 2 3
4. Čarda 2 3
5. Kema Puconci 3
6. Šalovci 3
7. Tromejnik 0
8. Križevci 0
9. Apače 0
10. Cankova 0
   
© NK Slatina

counters-free.net