Naslednje tekme  

Člani
Nedelja, 25.8., Kuzma, 17:00
Tromejnk - Slatina

   

Zadnje tekme  

Člani
Slatina - Malečnik 1:3

   

Razpored

1. MNL MLADINCI - RAZPORED ZA JESEN 2018/2019  
1. krog 1.9. 16.30 Čarda - Radenska Slatina 6:0          
2. krog 8.9.   Radenska Slatina - Beltinci 2:3          
3. krog 15.9.   Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Radenska Slatina 1:0          
4. krog 22.9.   Radenska Slatina - Goričanka 3:0          
5. krog 29.9.   Bogojina - Radenska Slatina 2:1          
6. krog 6.10.   Radenska Slatina - Križevci 0:1          
7. krog 13.10.   Grad - Radenska Slatina 1:2          
8. krog 20.10.   Radenska Slatina - Kema Puconci 9:0          
9. krog 27.10.   Radgona - Radenska Slatina 9:2          
10. krog 3.11.   Rakičan - Radenska Slatina 1:1          
11. krog 10.11.   Radenska Slatina - Tromejnik 12:1          
12. krog 16.3.   Radenska Slatina - Čarda 2:8          
13. krog  23.3.   Beltinci - Radenska Slatina 2:1          
14. krog  2.5.   Radenska Slatina - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 0:3          
15. krog  6.4.   Goričanka - Radenska Slatina 0:2          
16. krog  13.4.   Radenska Slatina - Bogojina 3:3          
17. krog  20.4.   Križevci - Radenska Slatina 3:0          
18. krog  27.4.   Radenska Slatina - Grad 0:1          
19. krog  4.5.   Prosti            
20. krog  11.5.   Radenska Slatina - Radgona 1:4          
21. krog  18.5.   Radenska Slatina - Rakičan 0:3          
22. krog  25.5.   Tromejnik - Radenska Slatina 2:6          
   

Lestvica - člani  

POMURSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA
7. Rakičan 1
8. Goričanka 0
9. Tromejnik Kuzma

0

10. Čarda Martjanci 0
11. Bogojina 0
12. Črenšovci 0
13. Aluvar Gančani 0
14. Radenska Slatina 0
   

Lestvica - U15  

        U15 - STAREJŠI DEČKI       
1. Mura 0
2. Čarda Martjanci 0
3. ŠD NK Križevci 0
4. Kema Puconci 0
5. ŠNK Bakovci 0
6. Rakičan 0
7. Radenska Slatina 0
8. Ljutomer 0
9. ŠNK Radgona 0
10. Serdica-Goričanka 0
   

Lestvica - U13  

        U13 B - MLAJŠI DEČKI       
1. Tromejnik 0
2. Apače 0
3. ŠNK Radgona 0
4. Kema Puconci 0
5. Radenska Slatina 0
6. Goričanka-Serdica 0
7. ŠD NK Križevci 0
8. Mura 2 0
   
© NK Slatina