Naslednje tekme  

U7
Puconci, 25.4., 16.00
Turnir

Člani
Radenci, 25.4., 17.00
Slatina - Hotiza

U11
G. Radgona, 28.4., 10.00
Turnir

Mladinci
Radenci, 28.4., 17.00
Slatina - Goričanka

Člani
Ljutomer, 28.4., 17.00
Ljutomer - Slatina

 

   

Zadnje tekme  

U9
Slatina : Beltinci 4:2
Slatina : Čarda 9:0
Slatina : Cven 6:1

U13
Slatina - Apače 0:5

Mladinci
Tišina - Slatina 0:4

Člani
Beltinci - Slatina 5:0

   
1. MNL MLADINCI - RAZPORED ZA JESEN 2017/2018  
1. krog 19.8. 14:30 NK Radenska Slatina  - NK Tromejnik 2:2          
2. krog  26.8. 17:00 NK Ljutomer - NK Radenska Slatina 3:2          
3. krog  2.9. 14:00 NK Radenska Slatina  - ŠND Bakovci 4:0          
4. krog  9.9.   NK Radenska Slatina - prosti            
5. krog  16.9.  16:30 NK Čarda - NK Radenska Slatina 2:1          
6. krog  23.9.  16:00 NK Radenska Slatina - NK Tišina 8:0          
7. krog  30.9.  16:00 NK Goričanka - NK Radenska Slatina 0:0          
8. krog  7.10.  16:00 NK Radenska Slatina - DNŠ Mura 1:10          
9. krog  14.10.  11:00 ŠNK Radgona - NK Radenska Slatina 4:0          
10. krog 21.10.  15:30 NK Radenska Slatina - NK Grad 0:6          
11. krog  28.10.   ŠD NK Križevci - NK Radenska Slatina 4:1          
12. krog  4.11.   NK Radenska Slatina - NK Rakičan 0:9          
13. krog  11.11.   ND Beltinci - NK Radenska Slatina 9:0          
14. krog 26.4. 16:30 Tromejnik - NK Radenska Slatina            
15. krog 12.4. 16:00 NK Radenska Slatina - NK Ljutomer 0:5          
16. krog 2.4. 16:00 ŠNK Bakovci - NK Radenska Slatina 3:1          
17. krog 7.4.   NK Radenska Slatina - prosti            
18. krog 14.4.   NK Radenska Slatina - NK Čarda 1:4          
19. krog 21.4.   NK Tišina - NK Radenska Slatina 0:4          
20. krog 28.4.   NK Radenska Slatina -NK Goričanka            
21. krog 2.5.   DNŠ Mura - NK Radenska Slatina            
22. krog 5.5.   NK Radenska Slatina - ŠNK Radgona            
23. krog 12.5.   NK Grad - NK Radenska Slatina            
24. krog 19.5.   NK Radenska Slatina - ŠD NK Križevci            
25. krog 23.5.   NK Rakičan - NK Radenska Slatina            
26. krog 26.5.   NK Radenska Slatina - ND Lušt Beltinci            
   

Lestvica - člani  

9. Rakičan 19
10. ŠNK Radgona 18
11. Čarda Martjanci 16
12. Radenska Slatina 14
13. Turnišče 14
14. ŠD Bogojina 13
   

Lestvica - mladinci  

8. Križevci 21
9. NK Goričanka 16
10. Radenska Slatina 11
11. Tromejnik 11
12. ŠNK Bakovci 9
13. NK Tišina 3
   
© NK Slatina