Naslednje tekme  

U15
20.10., Radenci
Slatina - Puconci

Člani
25.10., Turnišče
Slatina - Čarda

   

Razpored

 

 

POMURSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA  20/21  
1. krog  29.8.2020   Radenska Slatina - Olimpija Dolga Vas 2:1          
2. krog  6.9.2020   Tromejnik - Radenska Slatina 2:0          
3. krog  12.9.2020   Radenska Slatina - Veržej 1:3          
4. krog  20.9.2020   Serdica Kl. Šinko - Radenska Slatina 0:5          
5. krog  26.9.2020   Radenska Slatina  - Rakičan 1:0          
6. krog  4.10.2020   Mlinopek Križevci - Radenska Slatina 2:1          
7. krog  10.10.2020   Radenska Slatina  - Hotiza 1:0           
8. krog  18.10.2020   Turnišče - Radenska Slatina 2:2           
9. krog  24.10.2020   Radenska Slatina  - Čarda Martjanci            
10. krog  1.11.2020   Grad - Radenska Slatina            
11. krog  7.11.2020   Radenska Slatina  - Avto Rajh Ljutomer            
12. krog  15.11.2020   Goričanka - Radenska Slatina            
13. krog  21.11.2020   Radenska Slatina  - Črenšovci            
14. krog     Radenska Slatina  - Kema Puconci            
15. krog     Aluvar Gančani - Radenska Slatina            
16. krog     Radenska Slatina  - Polana            
17. krog     Odranci - Radenska Slatina            
   

Lestvica - člani  

POMURSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA
4. Grad 16
5. Hotiza 15
6. Turnišče

14

7. Čarda Martjanci 13
8. Tromejnik 13
9. Mlinopek Križevci 12
10. Radenska Slatina 10
11. Polana 9
   

Lestvica - U17  

               U17 - KADETI              
1. Gančani 12
2. Avto Rajh Ljutomer 7
3. Čarda Martjanci 7
4. ND Beltinci 3
5. Radenska Slatina 3
6. Serdica Kl. Šinko 0
7. Križevci 0
   

Lestvica - U15  

        U15 - STAREJŠI DEČKI       
1. Radenska Slatina 10
2. Mura 6
3. Čarda Martjanci 4
4. Apače 3
5. Kema Puconci 2
6. Tromejnik 0
   

Lestvica - U13  

        U13 B - MLAJŠI DEČKI       
1. Radenska Slatina 12
2. Goričanka 9
3. Mura 2 6
4. Čarda 2 6
5. Tromejnik 3
6. Kema Puconci 3
7. Apače 3
8. Šalovci 3
9. Križevci 0
10. Cankova 0
   
© NK Slatina

counters-free.net