Naslednje tekme  

U7
Serdica, 23.5. ob 16.00
Turnir

U13
Murska Sobota, 23.5. ob 16.30
Mura 2 - Slatina

Mladinci
Rakičan, 23.5., 17.30
Rakičan - Slatina

U13
Radenci, 24.5. ob 18.00
Slatina - Cven

U9
Radenci, 26.5. ob 10.00
Turnir

Mladinci
Radenci, 26.5., ob 13.30
Slatina - Beltinci

Člani
Radenci, 26.5., 17.30
Slatina - Martjanci

   

Zadnje tekme  

U13
Bakovci - Slatina 0:5

Mladinci
Slatina - Križevci 1:1

Člani
Črenšovci - Slatina 3:1

   

 

3. SNL vzhod ČLANI - RAZPORED TEKMOVANJA 2017/2018  POKALNO TEKMOVANJE MNZ MS
1. krog 19.8.  17:30 Radenska Slatina - Odranci 0:2  1. krog 12.8.  18:00 ŠNK Bakovci - Radenska Slatina

3:3

4:5 (penali)

2. krog 27.8.  17:00 Polana - Radenska Slatina 2:0  2. krog 6.9. 16:00 Radenska Slatina - ŠNK Radgona 3:2
3. krog 2.9.  17:00 Radenska Slatina -  ŠNK Radgona 1:2  3. krog 9.5. 17:00 ŠD NK Veržej - NK Radenska Slatina 5:1
4. krog  10.9.  16:30 Grad - Radenska Slatina 6:0          
5. krog 16.9.  16:30 Radenska Slatina - Rakičan 2:1          
6. krog  24.9.  16:00 ŠD Bogojina - Radenska Slatina 1:5          
7. krog  30.9.  16:00 Radenska Slatina - ND LUŠT Beltinci 1:0          
8. krog  8.10.  15:30 Hotiza - Radenska Slatina 5:0          
9. krog  14.10.  15:30 Radenska Slatina - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2:5          
10. krog  21.10. 15:00 Radenska Slatina - Tromejnik 1:0          
11. krog  29.10.  14:00 Turnišče - Radenska Slatina 2:1          
12. krog 4.11.  14:00 Radenska Slatina - Črenšovci 2:3          
13. krog 12.11.  14:00 Čarda Martjanci - Radenska Slatina 1:1          
14. krog 19.11.  14:00 Odranci - Radenska Slatina 3:2          
15. krog 2.5.  17:00 Radenska Slatina -  Polana 1:6          
16. krog 24.3.  16:00 ŠNK Radgona - Radenska Slatina 1:1          
17. krog 31.3.  16:00 Radenska Slatina - Grad 1:3          
18. krog 8.4.  10:30 Rakičan - Radenska Slatina 2:1          
19. krog 14.4.  16:30 Radenska Slatina - ŠD Bogojina 2:1          
20. krog 22.4.  16:30 ND LUŠT Beltinci - Radenska Slatina 5:0          
21. krog 25.4.  17:00 Radenska Slatina - Hotiza 0:3          
22. krog 28.4.  17:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Radenska Slatina 4:0          
23. krog 6.5.  17:00 Tromejnik - Radenska Slatina 5:1          
24. krog 12.5.  17:00 Radenska Slatina - Turnišče 1:1          
25. krog 20.5. 17:30 Črenšovci - Radenska Slatina 3:1          
26. krog 27.5.  17:30 Radenska Slatina - Čarda Martjanci            
   

Lestvica - člani  

9. Rakičan 28
10. Turnišče 22
11. ŠNK Radgona 22
12. Čarda Martjanci 16
13. ŠD Bogojina 16
14. Radenska Slatina 15
   

Lestvica - mladinci  

8. Križevci 27
9. Radenska Slatina 17
10. NK Goričanka 16
11. ŠNK Bakovci 16
12. Tromejnik 14
13. NK Tišina 3
   
© NK Slatina